POS TEAM M W L D PTS
1Melo Zonhoven 1593330
2Herk-De-Stad FC 1594229
2HIH Hoepertingen 14103131
3Torpedo Hasselt 1582529
4Park Houthalen 1595128
5KVK Beringen 1573526
6Torpedo Hasselt 1494128
6Zepperen-Brustem 1586125
6W. Koersel 1586125
8Zonhoven VV 1576223
9FC Alken A1566321
10SV Herkol 1556419
11Achel VV 1558217
12GS Bree-Beek 1546517
13Vlijtingen VV 1536615
14E. Mechelen a/d Maas A1539312
15Daring Huvo Jeuk 15311110
16HIH Hoepertingen 1529410