POS TEAM M W L D PTS
2GS Bree-Beek 17103434
3SV Herkol 1783630
4Herk-De-Stad F.C. 1796229
5Vlijtingen VV 1775526
5KVK Beringen 1775526
8Zonhoven VV 1765624
9W. Koersel 1767422
10Melo Zonhoven 1769220
11E. Mechelen a/d Maas A1757520
13Bregel Sp. 1749416