POS TEAM M W L D PTS
1E.Termien 30216366
2Bilzen-Waltwilder 30207363
3Heur-Tongeren 30185761
4Zepperen Brustem 301610452
5Daring Huvo Jeuk 301510550
6Melo Zonhoven 301511449
7Herk-De-Stad F.C. 301312544
8Vlijtingen VV 301111841
9HIH Hoepertingen 301116336
10KVK Beringen 301015535
10Racing Peer 301015535
12Zonhoven VV 301016434
12Bregel Sp. 301016434
14FC Landen A308121034
15SK Bree 30619523
16Lutlommel VV 30518722