POS TEAM M W L D PTS
1Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A00000
1VK.Linden A00000
1SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A00000
1Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 00000
1K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 00000
1K.VK.Wellen 00000
1K.VK.Beringen A00000
1K.VC.Houtvenne 00000
1K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 00000
1K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A00000
1Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1281327
1Eendracht Termien 00000
1F.C. Esperanza Pelt 00000
1FC.Helson Helchteren A00000
1FC.Heur-Tongeren A00000
1K.AC.Betekom A00000
1K.FC Turnhout A00000
2FC.Heur-Tongeren A1282226
3K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1261523
4Eendracht Termien 1263321
5SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A1264220
6K.VC.Houtvenne 1252520
7K.AC.Betekom A1242618
8F.C. Esperanza Pelt 1255217
9K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1245315
10K.VK.Beringen A1246214
11K.VK.Wellen 1235413
12K.FC Turnhout A12111013
13FC.Helson Helchteren A1225511
14K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 122739
15Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A122917
16VK.Linden A1221006