POS TEAM M W L D PTS
1KFC Helson Helchteren 30211871
2GS Bree-Beek 30167755
3SV Herkol 301361150
4Herk-De-Stad F.C. 301410648
5KVK Beringen 301171245
6Zepperen Brustem 301210844
7Melo Zonhoven 301314342
8Park Houthalen 301112740
9Zonhoven VV 301011939
10W. Koersel 301114538
11Daring Huvo Jeuk 301012838
12E. Mechelen a/d Maas A30914734
13Vlijtingen VV 30916532
14HIH Hoepertingen 30917431
15Racing Peer 307131031
16Bregel Sp. 30618624