POS TEAM M W L D PTS
1KVK Beringen 30195663
2Herk-De-Stad FC 30197461
3W. Koersel 30188458
4Torpedo Hasselt 30157853
5Park Houthalen 301712152
6Melo Zonhoven 301610452
7Zepperen-Brustem 301510550
8FC Alken A301511449
9GS Bree-Beek 301211743
10SV Herkol 301014636
11Achel VV 301016434
12Zonhoven VV 301017333
13E. Mechelen a/d Maas A30616826
14Daring Huvo Jeuk 30618624
15Vlijtingen VV 30516924
16HIH Hoepertingen 30419719