POS TEAM M W L D PTS
2Daring Huvo Jeuk 27197158
4GS Bree-Beek A27168351
5Zepperen Brustem 27159348
6Zonhoven VV 271410345
9Melo Zonhoven 27813630
10KFC Helson Helchteren A27716425
11Vlijtingen VV 28617523