POS TEAM M W L D PTS
1Zonhoven VV 15113134
2HIH Hoepertingen 14103131
3GS Bree-Beek A15105030
4Vlijtingen VV 1594229
4Zepperen-Brustem 1594229
6Torpedo Hasselt 1494128
6Herk-De-Stad FC 1595128
8Daring Huvo Jeuk 1577122
9Melo Zonhoven 1568119
9FC Alken A1568119
11E. Mechelen a/d Maas A1569018
12W. Koersel 1547416
13KVK Beringen A15510015
14Park Houthalen A1548315
15SV Herkol 15311110
16Achel VV 1511314