POS TEAM M W L D PTS
1Zonhoven VV 21153348
2GS Bree-Beek A21145244
4Herk-De-Stad FC 21116437
5Vlijtingen VV 21108333
8FC Alken A2199330
9Daring Huvo Jeuk 2189428
12E. Mechelen a/d Maas A22814024
13W. Koersel 2159722