POS TEAM M W L D PTS
1GS Bree-Beek A29225268
2Zonhoven VV 29186559
3Torpedo Hasselt 28186458
4Vlijtingen VV 271410345
4Zepperen-Brustem 26149345
6FC Alken A281311443
7Herk-De-Stad FC 27129642
8Daring Huvo Jeuk 281211541
9HIH Hoepertingen 261212238
10E. Mechelen a/d Maas A291216137
11W. Koersel 281011737
12KVK Beringen A271115134
13Melo Zonhoven 28914532
14Park Houthalen A26616422
15SV Herkol 26520116
16Achel VV 28423113