POS TEAM M W L D PTS
1Daring Huvo Jeuk 30233473
2Heur-Tongeren 30215467
3Racing Peer 28186458
4Herk-De-Stad F.C. 30179455
5Zonhoven VV 28137847
6E.Termien 291411446
7Vlijtingen VV 281310544
8KVK Beringen A291214339
9HIH Hoepertingen 291113538
10Zepperen Brustem 291115336
11FC Landen 301015535
12SK Bree 27815428
12Melo Zonhoven A28816428
14Lutlommel VV 30819327
15Bilzen-Waltwilder 30717627
16Bregel Sp. 29322413