POS TEAM M W L D PTS
1SC Donk B18103535
2Godsheide VV B18104434
3Kortessemse V.V. B1892734
4HO Heide Hasselt B1883731
5KVK Beringen B1884630
6Sp. Aalst B1875627
7S.K.Meldert B1855823
8Diepenbeek VVDZ B18311413
9V.K.Gestel B1821339
10KFC Helson Helchteren B1821428