POS TEAM M W L D PTS
1Opitter F.C. B18152146
2HO Molenbeersel B18123339
3Park Houthalen B18125137
4As VV B18107131
5VV Stokkem C1896330
6K. St. Elen B1897229
7FC Maasland NO C18610220
8FC Maasland NO B1748517
9Lanaken VV B1721506
10VV Stokkem B1811703